Northwest Catholic Softball League

Schedule American

Schedule

American Division

DayDateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Monday5/3/20217:15 pmSt. Valentine (W)St. EdithWestern/Graham
Tuesday5/4/20217:15 pmOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. John (W)St. Colette
Wednesday5/5/20216:00 pmSt. Thomas (R)St. Robert (B)St. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Monday5/10/20216:00 pmSt. Thomas (R)Our Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Tuesday5/11/20217:15 pmSt. Robert (B)St. EdithSt. John Neumann
Wednesday5/12/20216:00 pmSt. John (W)St. Valentine (W)St. John Neumann
Monday5/17/20216:00 pmSt. EdithSt. John (W)St. John Neumann
Tuesday5/18/20217:15 pmSt. Valentine (W)St. Thomas (R)Western/Graham
Wednesday5/19/20216:00 pmOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. Robert (B)St. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Monday5/24/20216:00 pmSt. Thomas (R)St. EdithSt. John Neumann
Tuesday5/25/20217:15 pmSt. John (W)St. Robert (B)Our Lady of Loretto
Wednesday5/26/20216:00 pmOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. Valentine (W)St. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Tuesday6/1/20217:30 pmSt. John (W)St. Thomas (R)St. John Neumann
Wednesday6/2/20216:15 pmSt. EdithOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)Our Lady of Loretto
Wednesday6/2/20217:30 pmSt. Robert (B)St. Valentine (W)St. John Neumann
Monday6/7/20217:30 pmSt. Valentine (W)St. John (W)Western/Graham
Tuesday6/8/20217:30 pmSt. Robert (B)St. Thomas (R)St. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Wednesday6/9/20216:15 pmOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. EdithSt. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Monday6/14/20216:15 pmSt. Robert (B)Our Lady of Good Counsel (B)Our Lady of Loretto
Tuesday6/15/20217:30 pmSt. EdithSt. Valentine (W)St. Colette
Wednesday6/16/20216:15 pmSt. Thomas (R)St. John (W)Our Lady of Loretto
Monday6/21/20216:15 pmSt. John (W)St. EdithSt. John Neumann
Tuesday6/22/20217:30 pmSt. Valentine (W)St. Robert (B)Western/Graham
Wednesday6/23/20216:15 pmSt. Robert (B)St. EdithSt. John Neumann
Wednesday6/23/20216:15 pmSt. Thomas (R)Our Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Monday6/28/20216:15 pmSt. John (W)St. Robert (B)Our Lady of Loretto
Tuesday6/29/20217:30 pmSt. EdithSt. Thomas (R)Our Lady of Loretto
Wednesday6/30/20216:15 pmOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. Valentine (W)Our Lady of Loretto
Tuesday7/6/20217:30 pmSt. Valentine (W)St. Thomas (R)Western/Graham
Wednesday7/7/20216:15 pmOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. John (W)Western/Graham
Monday7/12/20216:15 pmSt. John (W)Our Lady of Good Counsel (B)Transfiguration
Tuesday7/13/20217:30 pmSt. EdithSt. Robert (B)Transfiguration
Wednesday7/14/20216:15 pmSt. Thomas (R)St. Valentine (W)St. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Monday7/19/20216:15 pmSt. Valentine (W)Our Lady of Good Counsel (B)Western/Graham
Tuesday7/20/20217:30 pmSt. Robert (B)St. Thomas (R)St. Colette
Wednesday7/21/20216:15 pmSt. EdithSt. John (W)Our Lady of Loretto
Monday7/26/20216:15 pmSt. Thomas (R)St. John (W)Our Lady of Loretto
Tuesday7/27/20216:15 pmOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. EdithOur Lady of Loretto
Wednesday7/28/20216:15 pmSt. Robert (B)St. Valentine (W)St. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Monday8/2/20216:15 pmSt. Thomas (R)St. EdithSt. Mary Cause of Our Joy
Tuesday8/3/20217:30 pmOur Lady of Good Counsel (B)St. Robert (B)Our Lady of Loretto
Wednesday8/4/20216:15 amSt. John (W)St. Valentine (W)St. John Neumann